Branches Training Schedules

BRANCHES TRAINING SCHEDULES

July 16 - 21, 2018

 

Luzon

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN MONDAY, 16 JULY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN WEDNESDAY, 18 JULY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. JOSE RAMON DIWA THURSDAY, 19 JULY 2018 6:30PM
NBO MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN FRIDAY, 20 JULY 2018 6PM
NDO MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN SATURDAY, 21 JULY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. CRISTEL ANZEN CORTES FRIDAY, 20 JULY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME

 

     

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. KIM HAROLD AGUAS TUESDAY, 17 JULY 2018 6PM
NBO MS. ARIANNE MANABAT WEDNESDAY, 18 JULY 2018 6PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NDO MR. ARNEL CASUBUAN THURSDAY, 19 JULY 2018 7PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details
     
ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
       
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ONASIS TAGUBERI WEDNESDAY, 18 JULY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. RAY JORGE MARMETO THURSDAY, 19 JULY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. JASON PAUL DE LUNA FRIDAY, 20 JULY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

Visayas & Mindanao

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. KERWIN PABER TUESDAY, 17 JULY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. JAI JEREZA THURSDAY, 19 JULY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. JEFFY TUBONGBANUA FRIDAY, 20 JULY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MS. MARIA DORIS OTADOY TUESDAY, 17 JULY 2018 6PM
NDO MR. CARLO ROMANOY WEDNESDAY, 18 JULY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. RAYMUND HAYAG THURSDAY, 19 JULY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. JHUFEL SARNO SATURDAYDAY, 21 JULY 2018 6PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NDO MR. RAFAEL LOPEZ III WEDNESDAY, 18 JULY 2018 6:30PM
NBO MR.DANILO BALANA JR THURSDAY, 19 JULY 2018 6:30PM
NBO MR. ARIEL CASUELA SATURDAY, 21 JULY 2018 6:30PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO/PRODUCT DEMO MS. JOSEPHINE DELA CRUZ TUESDAY, 17 JULY 2018 2PM
NBO/PRODUCT DEMO MR. JASON TAYAMORA WEDNESDAY, 18 JULY 2018 2PM
NBO/PRODUCT DEMO MS. JOSEPHINE DELA CRUZ FRIDAY, 20 JULY 2018 2PM
NBO/PRODUCT DEMO MR. JASON TAYAMORAZ SATURDAY, 21 JULY 2018 2PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO KERBICK CARL TUVERA WEDNESDAY, 18 JULY 2018 6PM

 

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. RYAN BOYD ORIGINES MONDAY, 16 JULY 2018 5PM

 

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NDO MR. MARK TUBAN MONDAY, 16 JULY 2018 7PM 
NBO MR. MARK TUBAN WEDNESDAY, 18 JULY 2018 5:30PM
NBO MR. MARK TUBAN FRIDAY, 20 JULY 2018 5:30PM
NBO MR. JUNNARD MOLE & MR. PRINCE ANGELO F. TANGON SATURDAY, 21 JULY 2018 2PM
NBO MR. MARK TUBAN SATURDAY, 21 JULY 2018 5:30PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. GEORGE WILLIAM LU III FRIDAY, 20 JULY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. ANTHONY EDWARD EDISON BARRIL SATURDAY, 21 JULY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

nworld-logo